blockimage

Bijzondere Reserven

Aleksander Jacobs

Alexis Kesteloot

Amadeusz Jacobs

Arthur Dewulf

Bran Verfaillie

Edward Steyaert

Fabio Vancoillie

Mathisse Vanspeybrouck

Matthias Maeyaert

Niels Geldhof

Robin Verschoore

Sil Carrein

Thijs Tempelaere

Thomas Vandendriessche

Victor Vanderperre

Staf Bijzondere Reserven

Danny Devolder

T1

Stijn Vervaeke

T2

Thijme Allary

Afgevaardigde
Kalender Bijzondere Reserven
21/08/2020 19:30 KRC De panne - SK Westrozebeke 1-3
28/08/2020 19:30 SK Zillebeke - SK Westrozebeke -
 

Kampioenschap

5/09/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - TSC Proven -
12/09/2020 15:00 BS Geluveld A - SK Westrozebeke 3-1
19/09/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - Comines-Warneton 2-0
26/09/2020 14:30 FCE Hooglede - SK Westrozebeke 5-2
3/10/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - SV Moorslede 2-2
9/10/2020 20:00 GD Ingooigem - SK Westrozebeke -
17/10/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke -VV Emelgem-Kachtem -
23/10/2020 19:30 FC Lendelede - SK Westrozebeke -
31/10/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - SV Moorsele -
7/11/2020 14:30 Ol Ledegem - SK Westrozebeke -
14/11/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - SK Staden -
21/11/2020 14:30 KWS Lauwe - SK Westrozebeke -
28/11/2020 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - RC Bissegem -
4/12/2020 20:00 FC Poperinge - SK Westrozebeke -
11/12/2020 20:00 TSC Proven - SK Westrozebeke -
18/12/2020 19:30 Dosko Beveren - SK Westrozebeke -
8/01/2021 19:30 SV Moorsele - SK Westrozebeke -
16/01/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - BS Geluveld -
22/01/2021 19:30 Comines-Warneton - SK Westrozebeke -
30/01/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - FCE Hooglede -
5/02/2021 19:30 SV Moorslede - SK Westrozebeke -
20/02/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - GD Ingooigem -
26/02/2021 20:00 VV Emelgem-Kachtem - SK Westrozebeke -
6/03/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - FC Lendelede -
13/03/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - Ol Ledegem -
20/03/2021 14:30 SK Staden - SK Westrozebeke -
27/03/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - KWS Lauwe -
10/04/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - Dosko Beveren -
16/04/2021 19:30 RC Bissegem - SK Westrozebeke -
24/04/2021 14:30 SK Westrozebeke - FC Poperinge -